fbpx

Timetable

CLASS 9:00:00 AM I 09:25 - 10:00 II 10:00 - 10:35 10:35 - 10:45 III 10:45 - 11:20 IV 11:20 - 11:55 11:55 - 12:30 V 12:30 - 01:05 VI 01:05 - 01:40 VII 01:40 - 02:10 VIII
Class Nur to II
NURSERY Ms. Sapna
09.00
09.45
LKG Ms. Rashi

Class Nur to II
UKG Ms. Vrinda
09.00
09.45
I-A Ms. Poonam

Class Nur to II
I-B Ms. Monisha
09.00
09.45
II-A Ms. Rupinder II-B Ms. Pooja
Class Nur to II
B R E A K F A S T
09.00
09.45
Class Nur to II
SMART SPEAK CLASS
09.25
10.00
SMART SPEAK CLASS

Class Nur to II
SMART SPEAK CLASS
09.25
10.00
SMART SPEAK CLASS

Class Nur to II
SMART SPEAK CLASS
09.25
10.00
SMART SPEAK CLASS SMART SPEAK CLASS
Class Nur to II
ENGLISH
09.00
09.45
ENGLISH

Class Nur to II
ENGLISH
09.00
09.45
ENGLISH

Class Nur to II
ENGLISH
09.00
09.45
ENGLISH ENGLISH
Class Nur to II
F R U I T B R E A K
09.00
09.45
Class Nur to II
Games Ms. Bhawna
09.00
09.45
Maths

Class Nur to II
Maths
09.00
09.45
Maths

Class Nur to II
Maths
09.00
09.45
Maths Maths
Class Nur to II
Maths
09.00
09.45
Games Ms. Bhawna

Class Nur to II
Hindi
09.00
09.45
Hindi

Class Nur to II
Hindi
09.00
09.45
EVS (1-6) EVS (1,2,3,4) Comp. (5-6)
Class Nur to II
L U N C H
09.00
09.45
Class Nur to II
Hindi
09.00
09.45
Hindi

Class Nur to II
EVS (1-4) Art (5-6)
09.00
09.45
G.K (1-2) EVS (3-4) Games (5-6)

Class Nur to II
Art (1-2) Music (3-4) Games (5-6)
09.00
09.45
Hindi Music (1-2) Games (3-4) Art (5-6)
Class Nur to II
EVS (1-4) Art (5-6)
09.00
09.45
EVS (1-2) Art (3-4) EVS (5-6)

Class Nur to II
Games Ms. Bhawna
09.00
09.45
EVS (1-2-5-6) Dance (3-4)

Class Nur to II
EVS (1-2-5-6) Dance (3-4)
09.00
09.45
G.K (1,2) Comp. (3,4) EVS (5,6) G.K (1,2) Comp. (3,4) EVS (5,6)
Class Nur to II
Rhymes/Dance
09.00
09.45
Rhymes/Dance

Class Nur to II
Rhymes/Dance
09.00
09.45
Art (1,2) Comp. (3,4) Music (5,6)

Class Nur to II
Comp. (1,2) EVS (3,4) G.K (5,6)
09.00
09.45
Music (1,2) Art (3,4) Games (5,6) Hindi

CLASS

  • Class Nur to II NURSERY Ms. Sapna · LKG Ms. Rashi
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class Nur to II UKG Ms. Vrinda · I-A Ms. Poonam
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class Nur to II I-B Ms. Monisha · II-A Ms. Rupinder II-B Ms. Pooja
    09.00 - 09.45

9:00:00 AM

  • Class Nur to II B R E A K F A S T
    09.00 - 09.45

I 09:25 - 10:00

  • Class Nur to II SMART SPEAK CLASS · SMART SPEAK CLASS
    09.25 - 10.00
  • Class Nur to II SMART SPEAK CLASS · SMART SPEAK CLASS
    09.25 - 10.00
  • Class Nur to II SMART SPEAK CLASS · SMART SPEAK CLASS SMART SPEAK CLASS
    09.25 - 10.00

II 10:00 - 10:35

  • Class Nur to II ENGLISH · ENGLISH
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class Nur to II ENGLISH · ENGLISH
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class Nur to II ENGLISH · ENGLISH ENGLISH
    09.00 - 09.45

10:35 - 10:45

  • Class Nur to II F R U I T B R E A K
    09.00 - 09.45

III 10:45 - 11:20

  • Class Nur to II Games Ms. Bhawna · Maths
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class Nur to II Maths · Maths
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class Nur to II Maths · Maths Maths
    09.00 - 09.45

IV 11:20 - 11:55

  • Class Nur to II Maths · Games Ms. Bhawna
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class Nur to II Hindi · Hindi
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class Nur to II Hindi · EVS (1-6) EVS (1,2,3,4) Comp. (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45

11:55 - 12:30

  • Class Nur to II L U N C H
    09.00 - 09.45

V 12:30 - 01:05

  • Class Nur to II Hindi · Hindi
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class Nur to II EVS (1-4) Art (5-6) · G.K (1-2) EVS (3-4) Games (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class Nur to II Art (1-2) Music (3-4) Games (5-6) · Hindi Music (1-2) Games (3-4) Art (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45

VI 01:05 - 01:40

  • Class Nur to II EVS (1-4) Art (5-6) · EVS (1-2) Art (3-4) EVS (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class Nur to II Games Ms. Bhawna · EVS (1-2-5-6) Dance (3-4)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class Nur to II EVS (1-2-5-6) Dance (3-4) · G.K (1,2) Comp. (3,4) EVS (5,6) G.K (1,2) Comp. (3,4) EVS (5,6)
    09.00 - 09.45

VII 01:40 - 02:10

  • Class Nur to II Rhymes/Dance · Rhymes/Dance
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class Nur to II Rhymes/Dance · Art (1,2) Comp. (3,4) Music (5,6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class Nur to II Comp. (1,2) EVS (3,4) G.K (5,6) · Music (1,2) Art (3,4) Games (5,6) Hindi
    09.00 - 09.45
CLASS 9:00:00 AM I 09:25 - 10:00 II 10:00 - 10:35 10:35 - 10:45 III 10:45 - 11:20 IV 11:20 - 11:55 11:55 - 12:30 V 12:30 - 01:05 VI 01:05 - 01:40 VII 01:40 - 02:10 VIII
Class III to V
III Ms. Seema
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
IV-A Ms. Durgawati
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
IV-B Ms. Preeti
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
V-A Mr. Bhagwan Dass
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
V-B Ms. Pragti
09.00
09.45
Class III to V
I 09:00 - 09:45 S.sc (1-6 ) Ms. Seema
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
I 09:00 - 09:45 Maths (1-6) Ms. Durgawati
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
I 09:00 - 09:45 English (1-6) Ms. Preeti
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
I 09:00 - 09:45 Hindi (1-6) Mr. Bhagwan
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
I 09:00 - 09:45 Maths (1-6) Ms. Pragti
09.00
09.45
Class III to V
II 09:45 - 10:35 Science (1-6) Mr. Mukesh
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
II 09:45 - 10:35 Maths (1-4) G.K (5-6)
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
II 09:45 - 10:35 G.K (1-2) Music (3-4) Maths (5-6)
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
II 09:45 - 10:35 English (1-6) Ms. Preeti
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
II 09:45 - 10:35 Music (1-4) Comp. (5-6)
09.00
09.45
Class III to V
III 10:45 - 11:20 G.K (1-2) Games (3-6)
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
III 10:45 - 11:20 Music (1-2) Comp. (3-4) Lib. (5-6)
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
III 10:45 - 11:20 S.sc (1-6 ) Ms. Seema
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
III 10:45 - 11:20 Science (1-6) Mr. Mukesh
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
III 10:45 - 11:20 S.sc (1-6)
09.00
09.45
Class III to V
IV 11:20 - 11:55 English (1-6) Ms. Preeti
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
IV 11:20 - 11:55 S.sc (1-6 ) Ms. Seema
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
IV 11:20 - 11:55 Maths (1-2) Art (3-4) Lib. (5-6)
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
IV 11:20 - 11:55 Art (1-2) Maths (3-6)
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
IV 11:20 - 11:55 Lib. (1-2) Games (3-6)
09.00
09.45
Class III to V
F r u i t B r e a k
09.00
09.45
Class III to V
V 12:30 - 01:05 Hindi (1-6) Ms. Seema
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
V 12:30 - 01:05 Science (1-6) Mr. Mukesh
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
V 12:30 - 01:05 Maths (1-6) Ms. Durgawati
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
V 12:30 - 01:05 Music (1-2) Comp. (3-4) Lib. (5-6)
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
V 12:30 - 01:05 English (1-6) Ms. Preeti
09.00
09.45
Class III to V
VI 01:05 - 01:40 Maths (1-6) Ms. Durgawati
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
VI 01:05 - 01:40 English (1-6) Ms. Preeti
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
VI 01:05 - 01:40 Hindi (1-6) Ms. Seema
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
VI 01:05 - 01:40 G.K (1-2) Maths (3-6)
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
VI 01:05 - 01:40 Hindi (1-6) Mr. Bhagwan
09.00
09.45
Class III to V
VII 01:40 - 02:10 Music (1-2) Art (3-4) Comp. (5-6)
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
VII 01:40 - 02:10 Hindi (1-6) Ms. Seema
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
VII 01:40 - 02:10 Science (1-6) Mr. Mukesh
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
VII 01:40 - 02:10 Maths (1-6) Ms. Durgawati
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
VII 01:40 - 02:10 Art (1-2) G.K (3-4) Music (5-6)
09.00
09.45
Class III to V
VIII Maths (1-4) Lib. (5-6)
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
VIII Games (1-4) Art (5-6)
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
VIII Games (1-4) Comp. (5-6)
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
VIII S.sc (1-6 ) Ms. Seema
09.00
09.45

Class III to V
VIII Science (1-6) Mr. Mukesh
09.00
09.45

CLASS

  • Class III to V III Ms. Seema
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V IV-A Ms. Durgawati
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V IV-B Ms. Preeti
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V V-A Mr. Bhagwan Dass
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V V-B Ms. Pragti
    09.00 - 09.45

I 09:25 - 10:00

  • Class III to V I 09:00 - 09:45 S.sc (1-6 ) Ms. Seema
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V I 09:00 - 09:45 Maths (1-6) Ms. Durgawati
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V I 09:00 - 09:45 English (1-6) Ms. Preeti
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V I 09:00 - 09:45 Hindi (1-6) Mr. Bhagwan
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V I 09:00 - 09:45 Maths (1-6) Ms. Pragti
    09.00 - 09.45

II 10:00 - 10:35

  • Class III to V II 09:45 - 10:35 Science (1-6) Mr. Mukesh
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V II 09:45 - 10:35 Maths (1-4) G.K (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V II 09:45 - 10:35 G.K (1-2) Music (3-4) Maths (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V II 09:45 - 10:35 English (1-6) Ms. Preeti
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V II 09:45 - 10:35 Music (1-4) Comp. (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45

III 10:45 - 11:20

  • Class III to V III 10:45 - 11:20 G.K (1-2) Games (3-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V III 10:45 - 11:20 Music (1-2) Comp. (3-4) Lib. (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V III 10:45 - 11:20 S.sc (1-6 ) Ms. Seema
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V III 10:45 - 11:20 Science (1-6) Mr. Mukesh
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V III 10:45 - 11:20 S.sc (1-6)
    09.00 - 09.45

IV 11:20 - 11:55

  • Class III to V IV 11:20 - 11:55 English (1-6) Ms. Preeti
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V IV 11:20 - 11:55 S.sc (1-6 ) Ms. Seema
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V IV 11:20 - 11:55 Maths (1-2) Art (3-4) Lib. (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V IV 11:20 - 11:55 Art (1-2) Maths (3-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V IV 11:20 - 11:55 Lib. (1-2) Games (3-6)
    09.00 - 09.45

11:55 - 12:30

  • Class III to V F r u i t B r e a k
    09.00 - 09.45

V 12:30 - 01:05

  • Class III to V V 12:30 - 01:05 Hindi (1-6) Ms. Seema
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V V 12:30 - 01:05 Science (1-6) Mr. Mukesh
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V V 12:30 - 01:05 Maths (1-6) Ms. Durgawati
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V V 12:30 - 01:05 Music (1-2) Comp. (3-4) Lib. (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V V 12:30 - 01:05 English (1-6) Ms. Preeti
    09.00 - 09.45

VI 01:05 - 01:40

  • Class III to V VI 01:05 - 01:40 Maths (1-6) Ms. Durgawati
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V VI 01:05 - 01:40 English (1-6) Ms. Preeti
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V VI 01:05 - 01:40 Hindi (1-6) Ms. Seema
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V VI 01:05 - 01:40 G.K (1-2) Maths (3-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V VI 01:05 - 01:40 Hindi (1-6) Mr. Bhagwan
    09.00 - 09.45

VII 01:40 - 02:10

  • Class III to V VII 01:40 - 02:10 Music (1-2) Art (3-4) Comp. (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V VII 01:40 - 02:10 Hindi (1-6) Ms. Seema
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V VII 01:40 - 02:10 Science (1-6) Mr. Mukesh
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V VII 01:40 - 02:10 Maths (1-6) Ms. Durgawati
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V VII 01:40 - 02:10 Art (1-2) G.K (3-4) Music (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45

VIII

  • Class III to V VIII Maths (1-4) Lib. (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V VIII Games (1-4) Art (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V VIII Games (1-4) Comp. (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V VIII S.sc (1-6 ) Ms. Seema
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class III to V VIII Science (1-6) Mr. Mukesh
    09.00 - 09.45
CLASS 9:00:00 AM I 09:25 - 10:00 II 10:00 - 10:35 10:35 - 10:45 III 10:45 - 11:20 IV 11:20 - 11:55 11:55 - 12:30 V 12:30 - 01:05 VI 01:05 - 01:40 VII 01:40 - 02:10 VIII
Class VI to IX
VI-A Ms. Sushma
09.00
09.45

Class VI to IX
VI-B Mr. Bal Krishan
09.00
09.45

Class VI to IX
VII Mr. Mukesh
09.00
09.45

Class VI to IX
VIII Ms. Shipra
09.00
09.45

Class VI to IX
IX Ms. Sunita
09.00
09.45
Class VI to IX
I 09:00 - 09:45
09.00
09.45
Hindi (1-6) Ms. Sushma

Class VI to IX
I 09:00 - 09:45
09.00
09.45
Science (1-6) Mr. Bal Krishan

Class VI to IX
I 09:00 - 09:45
09.00
09.45
Science (1-6) Mr. Mukesh

Class VI to IX
I 09:00 - 09:45
09.00
09.45
English (1-6) Ms. Shipra

Class VI to IX
I 09:00 - 09:45
09.00
09.45
S.sc (1-6) Ms. Sunita
Class VI to IX
II 09:45 - 10:35
09.00
09.45
Science (1-6) Mr. Bal Krishan

Class VI to IX
II 09:45 - 10:35
09.00
09.45
Hindi (1-6) Ms. Sushma

Class VI to IX
II 09:45 - 10:35
09.00
09.45
English (1-6) Ms. Shipra

Class VI to IX
II 09:45 - 10:35
09.00
09.45
S.sc (1-6) Ms. Sunita

Class VI to IX
II 09:45 - 10:35
09.00
09.45
Hindi (1-6) Mbhagwan
Class VI to IX
III 10:45 - 11:20
09.00
09.45
Comp. (1-2) Pbi/Lib (3-4) S.sc (5-6)

Class VI to IX
III 10:45 - 11:20
09.00
09.45
S.sc (1-6) Ms. Sunita

Class VI to IX
III 10:45 - 11:20
09.00
09.45
Maths (1-6) Mr. Bal Krishan

Class VI to IX
III 10:45 - 11:20
09.00
09.45
Maths (1-6) Mr. Ranjeet

Class VI to IX
III 10:45 - 11:20
09.00
09.45
English (1-6) Mr. Thomas
Class VI to IX
IV 11:20 - 11:55
09.00
09.45
English (1-6) Ms. Shipra

Class VI to IX
IV 11:20 - 11:55
09.00
09.45
Comp. (1-2) Pbi/Lib (3-4) Music (5-6)

Class VI to IX
IV 11:20 - 11:55
09.00
09.45
Maths (1-4) Mr. Bal Krishan Art (5-6)

Class VI to IX
IV 11:20 - 11:55
09.00
09.45
Music (1-2) Maths (3-6)

Class VI to IX
IV 11:20 - 11:55
09.00
09.45
Games (1-2) Physics (3-6)
Class VI to IX
F r u i t B r e a k
09.00
09.45
Class VI to IX
V 12:30 - 01:05
09.00
09.45
Maths (1-6) Mr. Bal Krishan

Class VI to IX
V 12:30 - 01:05
09.00
09.45
English (1-6) Ms. Shipra

Class VI to IX
V 12:30 - 01:05
09.00
09.45
Hindi (1-6) Mr. Bhagwan

Class VI to IX
V 12:30 - 01:05
09.00
09.45
Art (1-2) Pbi/Lib (3-4) Comp. (5-6)

Class VI to IX
V 12:30 - 01:05
09.00
09.45
S.sc (1-2) Chemistry (3-6)
Class VI to IX
VI 01:05 - 01:40
09.00
09.45
Games (1-2) Maths (3-6)

Class VI to IX
VI 01:05 - 01:40
09.00
09.45
Games (1-2) Art (3-4) English (5-6)

Class VI to IX
VI 01:05 - 01:40
09.00
09.45
S.sc (1-6) Ms. Sunita

Class VI to IX
VI 01:05 - 01:40
09.00
09.45
Science (1-6) Mr. Mukesh

Class VI to IX
VI 01:05 - 01:40
09.00
09.45
Comp. (1-2) Biology (3-6)
Class VI to IX
VII 01:40 - 02:10
09.00
09.45
S.sc (1-4) Ms. Shipra Art (5-6)

Class VI to IX
VII 01:40 - 02:10
09.00
09.45
Maths (1-6) Mr. Bal Krishan

Class VI to IX
VII 01:40 - 02:10
09.00
09.45
G.K (1-2) Games (3-4) Pbi/Lib (5-6)

Class VI to IX
VII 01:40 - 02:10
09.00
09.45
Games (1-2) G.K (3-4) English (5-6)

Class VI to IX
VII 01:40 - 02:10
09.00
09.45
Maths (1-6) Mr. Ranjeet
Class VI to IX
G.K (1-2) Music (3-4) English (5-6)
09.00
09.45

Class VI to IX
Maths (1-4) G.K (5-6)
09.00
09.45

Class VI to IX
English (1-2) G.K (3-4) Games (5-6)
09.00
09.45

Class VI to IX
Hindi (1-6) Mr. Bhagwan
09.00
09.45

Class VI to IX
Maths (1-2-5-6) English (3-4)
09.00
09.45

CLASS

  • Class VI to IX VI-A Ms. Sushma
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX VI-B Mr. Bal Krishan
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX VII Mr. Mukesh
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX VIII Ms. Shipra
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX IX Ms. Sunita
    09.00 - 09.45

I 09:25 - 10:00

  • Class VI to IX I 09:00 - 09:45 · Hindi (1-6) Ms. Sushma
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX I 09:00 - 09:45 · Science (1-6) Mr. Bal Krishan
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX I 09:00 - 09:45 · Science (1-6) Mr. Mukesh
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX I 09:00 - 09:45 · English (1-6) Ms. Shipra
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX I 09:00 - 09:45 · S.sc (1-6) Ms. Sunita
    09.00 - 09.45

II 10:00 - 10:35

  • Class VI to IX II 09:45 - 10:35 · Science (1-6) Mr. Bal Krishan
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX II 09:45 - 10:35 · Hindi (1-6) Ms. Sushma
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX II 09:45 - 10:35 · English (1-6) Ms. Shipra
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX II 09:45 - 10:35 · S.sc (1-6) Ms. Sunita
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX II 09:45 - 10:35 · Hindi (1-6) Mbhagwan
    09.00 - 09.45

III 10:45 - 11:20

  • Class VI to IX III 10:45 - 11:20 · Comp. (1-2) Pbi/Lib (3-4) S.sc (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX III 10:45 - 11:20 · S.sc (1-6) Ms. Sunita
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX III 10:45 - 11:20 · Maths (1-6) Mr. Bal Krishan
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX III 10:45 - 11:20 · Maths (1-6) Mr. Ranjeet
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX III 10:45 - 11:20 · English (1-6) Mr. Thomas
    09.00 - 09.45

IV 11:20 - 11:55

  • Class VI to IX IV 11:20 - 11:55 · English (1-6) Ms. Shipra
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX IV 11:20 - 11:55 · Comp. (1-2) Pbi/Lib (3-4) Music (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX IV 11:20 - 11:55 · Maths (1-4) Mr. Bal Krishan Art (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX IV 11:20 - 11:55 · Music (1-2) Maths (3-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX IV 11:20 - 11:55 · Games (1-2) Physics (3-6)
    09.00 - 09.45

11:55 - 12:30

  • Class VI to IX F r u i t B r e a k
    09.00 - 09.45

V 12:30 - 01:05

  • Class VI to IX V 12:30 - 01:05 · Maths (1-6) Mr. Bal Krishan
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX V 12:30 - 01:05 · English (1-6) Ms. Shipra
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX V 12:30 - 01:05 · Hindi (1-6) Mr. Bhagwan
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX V 12:30 - 01:05 · Art (1-2) Pbi/Lib (3-4) Comp. (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX V 12:30 - 01:05 · S.sc (1-2) Chemistry (3-6)
    09.00 - 09.45

VI 01:05 - 01:40

  • Class VI to IX VI 01:05 - 01:40 · Games (1-2) Maths (3-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX VI 01:05 - 01:40 · Games (1-2) Art (3-4) English (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX VI 01:05 - 01:40 · S.sc (1-6) Ms. Sunita
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX VI 01:05 - 01:40 · Science (1-6) Mr. Mukesh
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX VI 01:05 - 01:40 · Comp. (1-2) Biology (3-6)
    09.00 - 09.45

VII 01:40 - 02:10

  • Class VI to IX VII 01:40 - 02:10 · S.sc (1-4) Ms. Shipra Art (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX VII 01:40 - 02:10 · Maths (1-6) Mr. Bal Krishan
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX VII 01:40 - 02:10 · G.K (1-2) Games (3-4) Pbi/Lib (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX VII 01:40 - 02:10 · Games (1-2) G.K (3-4) English (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX VII 01:40 - 02:10 · Maths (1-6) Mr. Ranjeet
    09.00 - 09.45

VIII

  • Class VI to IX G.K (1-2) Music (3-4) English (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX Maths (1-4) G.K (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX English (1-2) G.K (3-4) Games (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX Hindi (1-6) Mr. Bhagwan
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class VI to IX Maths (1-2-5-6) English (3-4)
    09.00 - 09.45
CLASS 9:00:00 AM I 09:25 - 10:00 II 10:00 - 10:35 10:35 - 10:45 III 10:45 - 11:20 IV 11:20 - 11:55 11:55 - 12:30 V 12:30 - 01:05 VI 01:05 - 01:40 VII 01:40 - 02:10 VIII
Class X to XII
X-A Mr. Ranjeet
09.00
09.45

Class X to XII
X-B Mr. Thomas
09.00
09.45

Class X to XII
XI- Science Mr. Ajay XI- Comm. Mr. Arvind
09.00
09.45

Class X to XII
XII-Science Ms. Karuna XII-Comm. Mr. Abhishek
09.00
09.45
Class X to XII
I 09:00 - 09:45
09.00
09.45
Maths (1-6) Mr. Ranjeet

Class X to XII
I 09:00 - 09:45
09.00
09.45
English (1-6) Mr. Thomas

Class X to XII
I 09:00 - 09:45
09.00
09.45
Physics/Eco (1-6)

Class X to XII
I 09:00 - 09:45
09.00
09.45
Chem/Acc (1-6)
Class X to XII
II 09:45 - 10:35
09.00
09.45
Maths (1-4) Library (5-6)

Class X to XII
II 09:45 - 10:35
09.00
09.45
Biology (1-4) Games (5-6)

Class X to XII
II 09:45 - 10:35
09.00
09.45
Physics/Eco (1-6)

Class X to XII
II 09:45 - 10:35
09.00
09.45
Chem/Acc (1-6)
Class X to XII
III 10:45 - 11:20
09.00
09.45
Chemistry (1-4) Games (5-6)

Class X to XII
III 10:45 - 11:20
09.00
09.45
Physics (1-4) Chemistry (5-6)

Class X to XII
III 10:45 - 11:20
09.00
09.45
B.stds/Maths Mr. Vishal /Bio Ms. Avantika

Class X to XII
III 10:45 - 11:20
09.00
09.45
Physical Edu. (1-6)
Class X to XII
IV 11:20 - 11:55
09.00
09.45
S.sc (1-6) Ms. Sunita

Class X to XII
IV 11:20 - 11:55
09.00
09.45
Hindi (1-6) Mr. Bhagwan

Class X to XII
IV 11:20 - 11:55
09.00
09.45
B.stds/Maths /Bio. (1-6)

Class X to XII
IV 11:20 - 11:55
09.00
09.45
English (1-6) Mr. Thomas
Class X to XII
F r u i t B r e a k
09.00
09.45
Class X to XII
V 12:30 - 01:05
09.00
09.45
Biology (1-4) S.sc (5-6)

Class X to XII
V 12:30 - 01:05
09.00
09.45
Maths (1-6) Mr. Ranjeet

Class X to XII
V 12:30 - 01:05
09.00
09.45
English (1-6) Mr. Thomas

Class X to XII
V 12:30 - 01:05
09.00
09.45
Physics/Eco (1-6) Additional Maths (1-6)
Class X to XII
VI 01:05 - 01:40
09.00
09.45
English (1-6) Mr. Thomas

Class X to XII
VI 01:05 - 01:40
09.00
09.45
Maths (1-4) Library (5-6)

Class X to XII
VI 01:05 - 01:40
09.00
09.45
Chem/Acc (1-6)

Class X to XII
VI 01:05 - 01:40
09.00
09.45
Physics/Eco (1-6)
Class X to XII
VII 01:40 - 02:10
09.00
09.45
Hindi (1-6) Mr. Bhagwan

Class X to XII
VII 01:40 - 02:10
09.00
09.45
S.sc (1-6) Ms. Sunita

Class X to XII
VII 01:40 - 02:10
09.00
09.45
Chem/Acc (1-6)

Class X to XII
VII 01:40 - 02:10
09.00
09.45
Maths/Bio /B.stds (1-6)
Class X to XII
English (1-2) Physics (3-6)
09.00
09.45

Class X to XII
S.sc (1-2) Chem. (3-4) English (5-6)
09.00
09.45

Class X to XII
Physical Edu. (1-6)
09.00
09.45

Class X to XII
Maths/Bio /B.stds (1-6)
09.00
09.45

CLASS

  • Class X to XII X-A Mr. Ranjeet
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class X to XII X-B Mr. Thomas
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class X to XII XI- Science Mr. Ajay XI- Comm. Mr. Arvind
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class X to XII XII-Science Ms. Karuna XII-Comm. Mr. Abhishek
    09.00 - 09.45

I 09:25 - 10:00

  • Class X to XII I 09:00 - 09:45 · Maths (1-6) Mr. Ranjeet
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class X to XII I 09:00 - 09:45 · English (1-6) Mr. Thomas
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class X to XII I 09:00 - 09:45 · Physics/Eco (1-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class X to XII I 09:00 - 09:45 · Chem/Acc (1-6)
    09.00 - 09.45

II 10:00 - 10:35

  • Class X to XII II 09:45 - 10:35 · Maths (1-4) Library (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class X to XII II 09:45 - 10:35 · Biology (1-4) Games (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class X to XII II 09:45 - 10:35 · Physics/Eco (1-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class X to XII II 09:45 - 10:35 · Chem/Acc (1-6)
    09.00 - 09.45

III 10:45 - 11:20

  • Class X to XII III 10:45 - 11:20 · Chemistry (1-4) Games (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class X to XII III 10:45 - 11:20 · Physics (1-4) Chemistry (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class X to XII III 10:45 - 11:20 · B.stds/Maths Mr. Vishal /Bio Ms. Avantika
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class X to XII III 10:45 - 11:20 · Physical Edu. (1-6)
    09.00 - 09.45

IV 11:20 - 11:55

  • Class X to XII IV 11:20 - 11:55 · S.sc (1-6) Ms. Sunita
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class X to XII IV 11:20 - 11:55 · Hindi (1-6) Mr. Bhagwan
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class X to XII IV 11:20 - 11:55 · B.stds/Maths /Bio. (1-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class X to XII IV 11:20 - 11:55 · English (1-6) Mr. Thomas
    09.00 - 09.45

11:55 - 12:30

  • Class X to XII F r u i t B r e a k
    09.00 - 09.45

V 12:30 - 01:05

  • Class X to XII V 12:30 - 01:05 · Biology (1-4) S.sc (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class X to XII V 12:30 - 01:05 · Maths (1-6) Mr. Ranjeet
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class X to XII V 12:30 - 01:05 · English (1-6) Mr. Thomas
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class X to XII V 12:30 - 01:05 · Physics/Eco (1-6) Additional Maths (1-6)
    09.00 - 09.45

VI 01:05 - 01:40

  • Class X to XII VI 01:05 - 01:40 · English (1-6) Mr. Thomas
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class X to XII VI 01:05 - 01:40 · Maths (1-4) Library (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class X to XII VI 01:05 - 01:40 · Chem/Acc (1-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class X to XII VI 01:05 - 01:40 · Physics/Eco (1-6)
    09.00 - 09.45

VII 01:40 - 02:10

  • Class X to XII VII 01:40 - 02:10 · Hindi (1-6) Mr. Bhagwan
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class X to XII VII 01:40 - 02:10 · S.sc (1-6) Ms. Sunita
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class X to XII VII 01:40 - 02:10 · Chem/Acc (1-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class X to XII VII 01:40 - 02:10 · Maths/Bio /B.stds (1-6)
    09.00 - 09.45

VIII

  • Class X to XII English (1-2) Physics (3-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class X to XII S.sc (1-2) Chem. (3-4) English (5-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class X to XII Physical Edu. (1-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Class X to XII Maths/Bio /B.stds (1-6)
    09.00 - 09.45
No events available!